All State

2019

Kate Burnham, Senior
Claire Gottreich, Senior
Charley Meier, Junior
Lucy Murray, Senior
Claudia Shevitz, Junior
Olivia Zaban, Senior, Honorable Mention

2018

Claire Gottreich, Junior, Honorable Mention
Courtney Kaskey, Senior
Sophie King, Senior, Honorable Mention
Charley Meier, Sophomore
Lucy Murray, Junior
Claudia Shevitz, Sophomore

2017

Katherine Gjertsen, Senior
Courtney Kaskey, Junior
Kyra LaMotte, Senior
Charley Meier, Freshman, Honorable Mention
Lucy Murray, Sophomore
Isabelle Sennett, Senior
Emma Tomlinson, Senior

2016

Katherine Gjertsen, Junior
Audrey Kingdom, Senior
Isabelle Sennett, Junior
Tace Sutherland, Senior
Darby Tingue, Senior, Honorable Mention
Emma Tomlinson, Junior

2015

Grace Hemmer, Senior, First Team
Katherine Gjertsen, Sophomore, Second Team
Emily Carothers, Senior, Second Team
Tace Sutherland, Junior, Honorable Mention
Dani LeServe, Senior, Honorable Mention
Darby Tingue, Junior, Honorable Mention

2014

Julie Ball, Senior, First Team
Betsey Kvam, Senior, First Team
Danni LeServe, Junior, First Team
Charlotte McGuire, Senior, First Team
Grace Hemmer, Junior, Second Team
Darby Tingue, Sophomore, Honorable Mention

2013

Katy Weeks, Senior, First Team
Kelsey Murray, Senior, First Team
Charlotte McGuire, Junior, Second Team
Betsey Kvam, Junior, Second Team
Lauren Bridges, Senior, Second Team
Claire McCain, Senior, Honorable Mention
Grace Hemmer, Sophomore, Honorable Mention
Julie Ball, Junior, Honorable Mention

2012

Katy Weeks, Junior, First Team
Kelsey Murray, Junior, First Team
Emma Rossi, Senior, First Team
Lauren Bridges, Senior, Second Team
Meg Rosinski, Senior, Second Team
Claire McCain, Junior, Honorable Mention
Gini Pera, Senior, Honorable Mention

2011

Janie Gion, Senior, First Team
Katy Weeks, Sophomore, First Team
Kelsey Murray, Sophomore, First Team
Taylor McGinnis, Senior, Second Team
Ellen Katcha, Senior, Honorable Mention

2010

Janie Gion, Junior, First Team
Molly Quirke, Senior, First Team
Gwen Gummersall, Senior, First Team
Kelsey Murray, Freshman, First Team
Erin Roos, Senior, First Team
Taylor McGinnis, Junior, Second Team
Jake Remien, Senior, Second Team

2009

Gwen Gummersall, Junior, First Team
Molly Quirke, Junior, First Team
Sydney Shaphren, Senior, First Team
Erin Roos, Junior, Second Team
Alex Krevitz, Senior, Honorable Mention

2008

Ginny Gummersall, Senior, First Team
Carly Tschantz, Senior, First Team
Lizzie Abramson, Senior, First Team
Molly Quirke, Sophomore, First Team
Mallory Surpless, Senior, Second Team
Casey Chandler, Senior, Second Team

2007

Laura Van Schaack, Senior, First Team
Ginny Gummersall, Junior, First Team
Lizzie Abramson, Junior, First Team
Laura Ferguson, Senior, Second Team
Carly Tschantz, Junior, Second Team

2006

Jillian Heinz, Senior, First Team
Laura Newman, Senior, First Team
Sara Buxton, Senior, First Team
Emily Sherman, Senior, Second Team
Kelley Brennan, Senior, Second Team

2005

Laura Newman, Junior, First Team
Kelley Brennan, Junior, First Team
McKensie Kahnweiler, Senior, First Team
Jesse Bowen, Junior, Second Team
Jillian Heinz, Junior, Second Team
Sara Buxton, Junior, Honorable Mention

2004

Liz Jameson, Senior, First Team
Blair Daverman, Senior, First Team
Laura Lee, Senior, Second Team
Laura Newman, Sophomore, Second Team
McKensie Kahnweiler, Junior, Second Team

2003

Brett Swenson, Senior, First Team
Blair Daverman, Junior, First Team
Liz Jameson, Junior, First Team
Whitney Ritter, Senior, Second Team
Kirsten Forsberg, Senior, Second Team

2002

Lauren Hovey, Sophomore, First Team
Brett Swenson, Junior, First Team
Blair Daverman, Sophomore, First Team
Noreen Russo, Senior, Second Team

2001

Tara Hovey, Senior, First Team
Blythe Yost, Senior, First Team
Lizzie Franke, Senior, First Team